पथ :okDatasheet > सेमीकंडक्टर Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-80

1627BXC A1751A60RRSC10 269-B-270-14XX-B A1750A29FFSC06 D2587P879 A1751A26FFSC06 A1751A27FFSC06 269-C-210-D-14XX-A 269-A-180-D-14XX-B 980X E2580 269-A-270-14XX-B D2547P59 A1750A51RRFC06 269-B-140-D-14XX-A D2570H887 OR3T125-5BA352I A1750A39FFSC10 D2587P906 2609B OR3T20-7BA256I LG16

Agere Datasheets कैटालॉग-80

भाग नहींनिर्माताअनुप्रयोग
269-B-170-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 170 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
LG1627BXC AgereClocked laser driver
A1751A60RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
269-B-270-14XX-B AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 270 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.
A1750A29FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2587P879 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 187.9 THz. Center wavelength 1595.49 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A26FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
A1751A27FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
269-C-210-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.
269-A-180-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
980X AgereUltrahigh-reliability pump laser module. Connector FC/APC.
E2580 Agere10 Gbits/s EML module. GPO connector RF input.
269-A-270-14XX-B AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 270 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.
D2547P59 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 195.9 THz. Center wavelength 1530.33 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1750A51RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-B-140-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.
D2570H887 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 188.7 THz. Center wavelength 1588.72 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
OR3T125-5BA352I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A39FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2587P906 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 190.6 THz. Center wavelength 1572.89 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
2609B AgereBroadband photodiode module. Connector none
OR3T20-7BA256I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
LG1600FXH1200 AgereClock and data regenerator
A1751A58FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
269-D-190-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
S1724CBBA AgereOptical amplifier platform, erbium-doped fiber amplifier. P0=16.0 dBm. Connector SC/PC. Without heat sink.
A1750A30FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2587P21 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 192.1 THz. Center wavelength 1560.61 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1750A32FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
D2587P9135 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 191.35 THz. Center wavelength 1566.72 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW

<< 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>